5a klasė

Renata Vasiliauskienė

5b klasė

Laima Gaidienė

Balanaitė Julija Smiltė Brogaitė
Butrimaitė Rusnė Būgaitė Beatričė
Vytautas Chadzevičius Burdulytė Ieva
Nedas Dainys Vaiva Grauslytė
Aigaras Gailo Goldin Lėja
Uršulė Gaponovaitė Juciūtė Urtė
Aleksandras Griškevičius Kazlauskaitė Karolina
Saulė Griškevičiūtė Kvedarausakitė Milda
Karginaitė Arestida Macijevskaja Jelizaveta
Angelina Janina Lazutkaitė Medelinskaitė Marta
Aistė Papievytė Mockutė Margarita
Gabija Perednytė Murauskaitė Goda
Elena Rimkutė Navagrockytė Ugnė
Ugnė Saulevičiūtė Novikaitė Rugilė
Jančauskaitė Emilija Pankaitė Ugnė
Titas Stakėnas Paulauskaitė Urtė
Joviltė Stučinskaitė Radėnaitė Saulė
Martynas Šetkus Ročkaitė Neringa
Gerda Šiaučiūnaitė Vilkaitė Evelina
Urtė Justina Treikauskaitė Truskauskas Laurynas
Prokopovičiūtė Ugnė Šalna Lukas
Matas Varnauskas Ivaškevičius Marius
Augustė Kemeklytė Bukauskas Vakaris
Sofija Kizelytė Stirbis Silvestras
Ieva Žaltauskaitė Janauskas Gvidas
Matuliauskaitė Kotryna Kamarauskas Karolis
  Truskauskas Laurynas

 

5c klasė

Ingrida Byraitė-Pekorienė

5d klasė

Rita Šarmavičienė

Adomaitytė Gustė Byčius Žanas
Bartanovičius Patrikas Čebatoriūtė Atlantida
Berulis Domas Dobužinskaitė Dominyka
Bubelevičius Elvinas Jermakovičius  Kostas
Juršėnaitė Rugilė Juozapavičius Simonas
Kaminskas Karolis Kalvinskas Mindaugas
Keblas Henrikas Kedavičiūtė Julija
Kiričiukaitė Kamila Krakys Adrijus
Kisielius Džiugas Kulikauskas Daumantas
Kriščiūnas Aidas Leliūna Matas
Leiputė Karolina Mažeika Dominykas
Mečkovska Aleksandra Mažeikaitė Barbora
Mykolaitytė Saulė Miliukas Tumas
Noreika Martynas Rukas Augustinas
Noreika Tadas Sklizmantaitė Ugnė
Pališauskaitė Viktorija Stirbinskė Urtė
Saviščevas Titas Pijus Striupaitė Gabrielė
Statkevičius Edgaras Tamulevičiūtė  Ugnė
Survilaitytė Gabrielė Vaitkevičius Simonas
Šimelionytė Gustė Zacharovas Danielius
Vasiliauskaitė Jorė Žekonytė Viktorija
Dudzinskaitė Ūla Žukas Ugnius
Maculevičiūtė Ieva Žukauskas Vėjas Vakaris
Čėsna Arnas Juodvalkytė Kamilė
Vilčinskaitė Dominyka Ašmegaitė Fausta-Gabrielė
Šarkutė Aistė Malevanytė Marta
Strimaitytė Gerda Lavrinovičiūtė Viktorija

 

5e klasė

Lijana Zorubienė

Jasnevas Oskaras
Savanevičius Pijus
Latvėnas Dalius
Velutis Rapolas
Mašanauskaitė Ugnė
Stoškus Vakaris
Pacauskaitė Vesta
Andruškevičius Justas
Di Marco Mija
Ignas Sikorskis
Vytenis Upskus
Ramanauskaitė Rasvita
Simonaitytė Gabrielė
Barzdėnas Arnas
Repšys Titas
Liaudanskaitė Jonė
Paštuolis Danielius
Davidovič Aironas
Kamilė Eva Juzokaitė
Ūla Statkutė
Viltė Katinaitė
Keršys Arminas
Rokas Bistrickas
Abromaitytė Nikolė
Benušis Leonardas
Rimvydas Uckus
Aistė Dominaitė