Renginio programa >>>.

Renginio dalyvių sąrašas:

Eil. nr. Pavadinimas Trukmė Prisijungimo laikas Išėjimo laikas
1 Ana Daunoravičienė 3 val. 27 min. 09.31 13.22
2 Andra Ramanauskienė 4 val. 43 min. 09.27 15.03
3 Asta Kamarauskienė 4 val. 49 min. 09.36 14.48
4 Asta Stelnionytė 1 val. 45 min. 09.04 11.11
5 Audronė Buzienė 6 val. 4 min. 08.59 15.27
6 Aušra Dobravolskienė 6 val. 7 min. 08.57 15.28
7 Čianita Linkutė-Vuicik 5 val. 9 min. 09.36 15.27
8 Daiva Naujalytė-Erminienė 4 val. 34 min. 09.01 13.36
9 Daiva Tvaronė 6 val. 12 min. 09.15 15.27
10 Daiva Varkalienė 6 val. 25 min. 09.02 15.27
11 Danguolė Skurauskienė 3 val. 18 min. 09.02 13.00
12 Danutė Šapalienė 5 val. 59 min. 08.59 15.28
13 Darja Lyzenko 3 val. 50 min. 09.02 13.24
14 Džeralda Kmieliauskienė 6 val. 23 min. 09.04 15.28
15 Edita Skupienė 6 val. 20 min. 09.07 15.27
16 Egidijus Lukaševičius 5 val. 45 min. 09.42 15.28
17 Eglė Rimkutė 5 val. 37 min. 09.18 15.27
18 Ginta Azguridienė 5 val. 55 min. 09.32 15.28
19 Gražina Sadauskienė 5 val. 42 min. 09.01 15.27
20 Indrė Kasačiūnienė 4 val. 53 min. 09.07 15.28
21 Ingrida Byraitė-Pekorienė 4 val. 28 min. 10.31 15.27
22 Irma Žukauskaitė 5 min. 15.22 15.27
23 Jolanta Bizaitė 1 val. 39 min. 09.04 10.43
24 Jolanta Sabaliauskienė 5 val. 36 min. 09.07 15.07
25 Jolanta Vilkaitė-Samuilienė 5 val. 24 min. 09.05 15.03
26 Jolita Damkauskienė 3 val. 5 min. 11.51 15.01
27 Jūratė Gadeikienė 6 val. 4 min. 08.58 15.27
28 Jūratė Gedvilienė 6 val. 28 min. 08.59 15.27
29 Jurgita Matuliauskienė 5 val. 25 min. 08.56 15.00
30 Jurgita Paravinskienė 6 val. 19 min. 08.58 15.28
31 Kristina Grelecka 5 val. 47 min. 09.17 15.28
32 Laima Gaidienė 5 val. 53 min. 08.57 15.13
33 Laura Šližienė 5 val. 43 min. 09.00 15.27
34 Lijana Zorubiene 3 val. 9 min. 12.18 15.28
35 Loreta Pilat 6 val. 09.00 15.27
36 Loreta Vilkevičienė 2 val. 36 min. 08.59 11.35
37 Margarita Rakalovich 4 val. 44 min. 09.03 13.47
38 Neringa Čiukšienė 6 val. 6 min. 08.58 15.28
39 Nida Chadzevičienė 6 val. 4 min. 09.00 15.28
40 Nijolė Bielinskienė 5 val. 24 min. 09.03 14.56
41 Nijolė Dubovskienė 3 val. 16 min. 11.59 15.15
42 Nijolė Gaidienė 6 val. 8 min. 09.01 15.27
43 Nijolė Semionovienė 5 val. 32 min. 08.57 15.02
44 Oksana Marenkova 5 val. 59 min. 08.59 15.28
45 Oksana Velikorodnova 5 val. 59 min. 09.01 15.28
46 Olga Telešova 5 val. 53 min. 09.02 15.27
47 Raminta Kazlauskytė 5 val. 35 min. 09.03 15.27
48 Rasa Makarevičienė 6 val. 4 min. 09.03 15.07
49 Rasa mokytoja 6 val. 32 min. 08.56 15.28
50 Rasa Staniunaitienė 2 val. 47 min. 10.47 14.04
51 Regina Aršvilaitė 2 val. 39 min. 12.17 14.56
52 Rimgailė Šeštokaitė 55 min. 10.14 11.09
53 Rita Bražaitė 5 val. 53 min. 09.07 15.27
54 Rita Norkaitienė 5 val. 42 min. 08.59 15.03
55 Rita Šarmavičienė 6 val. 08.58 15.24
56 Rosita Petreikienė 2 val. 50 min. 12.37 15.28
57 Sabina Adomavičienė 4 val. 44 min. 08.58 14.15
58 Simona Baltakiene 3 val. 42 min. 09.47 15.28
59 Simona Baltakienė 33 min. 12.14 12.47
60 Snieguole Šeštokiene 49 min. 10.18 11.07
61 Tomas Jankūnas 6 val. 29 min. 08.59 15.28
62 Vilija Sinkevičienė 5 val. 59 min. 09.23 15.28
63 Violeta Jonaitytė 5 val. 41 min. 08.58 15.24
64 Violeta Krečiūtė 2 val. 9 min. 09.01 12.11
65 Virginija Oliškevičienė 1 val. 46 min. 08.59 10.45
66 Vytautas Mackevičius 6 val. 27 min. 09.00 15.28
67 Zita Petravičienė 5 val. 48 min. 08.59 15.23
68 Žydrūnė Butrimienė 5 val. 30 min. 09.02 15.01
69 Živilė Laurynaitė 5 val. 40 min. 08.55 15.00