1a klasė – 13 kabinetas

  1. Balčiūnaitė Elzė
  2. Baronas Vincas
  3. Bartašiūnaitė Adelė
  4. Dirgėla Oskaras
  5. Germanavičiūtė Emilija
  6. Giedraitis Danas
  7. Grimalauskaitė Ugnė
  8. Imbrasaitė Indrė
  9. Kaušylaitė Miglė
  10. Kazlauskaitė Rimgailė
  11. Keršytė Aurėja
  12. Kukėnaitė Austėja
  13. Lomakovaitė Dominyka
  14. Meškys Josvydas
  15. Miliauskaitė Viktorija
  16. Paškauskaitė Goda
  17. Ruzgys Simonas
  18. Sarokinaitė Deimantė
  19. Skyrmantas Dominykas
  20. Stašaitytė Morta
  21. Strazdauskas Ąžuolas
  22. Stumbrytė Amelija
  23. Ščevinskas Ugnius
  24. Šimeliūnė Urtė
  25. Tamulaitis Ignas
  26. Tauginas Jonas
  27. Žukaitė Beatričė

1b – 17 kabinetas

  1. Aleksandrovičius Adomas
  2. Alminaitė Ieva
  3. Bertašius Kasparas
  4. Deviatnikova Maja
  5. Erminas Pijus
  6. Germanavičiūtė Emilija
  7. Gudonytė Deimantė
  8. Jarmuškaitė Urtė
  9. Kačerauskaitė Nora Marija
  10. Kiškis Šarūnas
  11. Lapė Barbora
  12. Makauskas Vilius
  13. Milišauskas Timotiejus
  14. Pačiauskas Mykolas Elijus
  15. Pakašiūtė Saulė
  16. Pašakinskas Benas
  17. Pimpė Augustas
  18. Stašaitis Jurgis
  19. Šablevičius Jokūbas
  20. Šakevičiūtė Deimantė
  21. Šarmavičiūtė Urtė
  22. Taujanskaitė Saulė
  23. Ušurliakaitė Rugilė
  24. Vaitiekūtė Rūta
  25. Vinikaitė Dorotė
  26. Zuokas Ignas
  27. Žalys Povilas

1c klasė – 18 kabinetas

  1. Akšonaitis Aivaras
  2. Baranauskas Benediktas
  3. Bartkutė Ugnė Marija
  4. Būga Augustinas
  5. Čapkauskas Eimantas
  6. Damkauskas Algirdas
  7. Daraškevičiūtė Danielė
  8. Ežerskytė Patricija
  9. Giedraitis Benas
  10. Kačinskaitė Eglė
  11. Karietaitė Vakarė
  12. Kirillova Angelina
  13. Korženiauskaitė Greta
  14. Kulakauskas Gytis
  15. Mikalauskas Tadas
  16. Mulerenka Benas
  17. Navagrockytė Smiltė
  18. Rimšelis Tadas
  19. Slavenskaitė Ema
  20. Staniulis Liudvikas
  21. Šidlauskaitė Meda
  22. Vaidinauskaitė Elija
  23. Veinšreider Grėtė
  24. Vilkauskas Simas
  25. Zgrabskis Marius
  26. Žibūdaitė Miglė
  27. Žilinskas Simas

1d klasė – 8 kabinetas

  1. Beresnevičiūtė Elena
  2. Daujotaitė Justina
  3. Daukševič Aleksas
  4. Giedraitytė Gaudrė Marija
  5. Gilys Džiugas
  6. Grižinas Modestas
  7. Jankūnas Martynas
  8. Kaminskaitė Vaiva
  9. Karaliūnaitė Rūta
  10. Kraujalytė Eglė
  11. Krikščiūnaitė Rugilė
  12. Krivelytė Liucija
  13. Lasinskaitė Goda
  14. Leiputė Liepa
  15. Mickevič Emilija
  16. Narkevičius Simonas
  17. Narkevičius Tadas
  18. Noreikaitė Emilija
  19. Petniūnaitė Sofija
  20. Samulionis Grantas
  21. Skrockas Vilius
  22. Tarvydas Dovydas
  23. Urmonas Jogaila
  24. Venckus Dovydas
  25. Vilutė Ulijona
  26. Zdanytė Augustė
  27. Znamerovskis Simas
  28. Pangonis Jonas

1e klasė – 24 kabinetas

1. Asminavičiūtė Ugnė
2 Bernatavičius Vaidas
3 Bilinskaitė Rimantė
4 Čistovas Karolis
5 Danielius Volodkevičius
6 Davidavičius Jokūbas
7 Galdikas Grantas
8 Gerbatavičiūtė Urtė
9 Grajevskis Martynas
10 Gudelaitytė Laura
11 Jarmalavičius Vėjas
12 Juodvalkis Joris
13 Jusys Marius
14 Kamarauskaitė Laura
15 Kananavičiūtė Giedrė
16 Karmazaitė Simona
17 Liubinas Matas Nojus
18 Markevičius Augustinas
19 Matvejev Nikita
20 Morkys Martynas
21 Orechovaitė Kamilė
22 Prokopavičiūtė Ainė
23 Savosto Silvestras
24 Stankevičūtė Meda
25 Šapauskaitė Elžbieta
26 Šarmavičiūtė Augustė
27 Švedaitė Laura
28 Vasiliauskaitė Greta