1a klasė

Adomas Avižinis

Agota Dambauskaitė

Ainė Vasiliauskaitė

Augustas Varkalis

Augustinas Alekna

Benas Girdauskas

Domantas Kairaitis

Dominykas Bačkovas

Dominykas Ginavičius

Džiugas Ščevinskas

Erikas Gorbunov

Evelina Maksimova

Gabija Zakarevičiūtė

Gabrielė Kaliačiūtė

Joris Baranauskas

Justas Mačiulskis

Miglė Juozaitytė

Miglė Stonytė

Mykolas Puidokas

Pijus Petrulionis

Saulė Navikaitė

Urtė Joniškytė

Vakarė Sinkevičiūtė

Vytautas Bieliūnas

Vytautė Adomavičiūtė

 

1b klasė

Aistė Satkūnaitė

Augustas Girčys

Balys Sutkevičius

Dovydas Mašanauskas

Eglė Vaisiauskaitė

Emilija Razauskaitė

Gerda Ambraškaitė

Gintaras Drungilas

Jonas Kavaliauskas

Jorė Arbatauskaitė

Justas Jaramaitis

Kamilė Rusinskytė

Kostas Kanevičius

Kostas Kolmykovas

Laura Bytautaitė

Liepa Kasačiūnaitė

Lukas Grigas

Lukas Tijušas

Meda Vaikutytė

Rūta Stogevičiūtė

Silvija Subačiūtė

Tadas Vincerževskis

Viltė Šorochovaitė

Vytautas Petkevičius

 

1c klasė

Aleksas Akelaitis

Andrė Daniulaitytė

Armandas Dzindzalieta

Aidas Jankūnas

Augustas Katkevičius

Benas Gadonas

Benas Mikalauskas

Gabrielė Zabulytė

Gabrielius Džiaugys

Goda Butkutė

Kamilė Dzindzalietaitė

Kipras Mališauskas

Kotryna Riabcevaitė

Lukas Lukauskas

Martynas Dubaka

Monika Blažytė

Nikodėmas Paulėkas

Nikolė Šližytė

Paulius Mikalauskas

Rugilė Raišytė

Saulė Kiaušas

Ugnė Juknevičiūtė

Vincentas Leipus

Benediktas Vinikas

Dovydas Zigmantavičius

 

1d klasė

Amelija Nikitinaitė

Džiugas Gražulis

Elžbieta Lasinskaitė

Emilija Kuzborskytė

Fausta Maliukevičiūtė

Faustas Striupas

Goda  Okunevičiūtė

Ignas Kaftanikas

Ignas Patamsis

Jonas Raukštus

Joris Matuliauskas

Juta Elžbieta Alesiūtė

Karolina Liman

Kevinas Bacionas

Kipras Patamsis

Liepa Šimanskaitė

Lukas Ribokas

Matas Gabrielius Saviščevas

Nojus Petrulionis

Pijus Prialgauskas

Robertas Kulbis

Saulė Balčiūnaitė

Saulė Patamsytė

Viktorija Petrovičiūtė

Deividas Šostak

Justas Vasiliauskas

 

1e klasė

Pijus Bugenis

Adam Makejev

Anielius Gervys

Dovydas Žiogelis

Melisa Čepulytė

Laura Talžūnaitė

Ignas Murauskas

Gustė Markevičiūtė

Sintija Matačiūnaitė

Adam Cook

Jorūnė Žalimaitė

Matas Sarokinas

Gintarė Liutinskaitė

Vytautas Žalys

Nojus Morkvėnas

Rusnė Gutauskaitė

Dovydas Vilčinskas

Gabrielė Petreikytė

Vanesa Katkutė

Amelia Vivien Andersen

Orestas Pitkevičius

Kajus Miknius

 

1f klasė

Aleksas Subatkevičius

Amanda Jankauskaitė

Amelija Pranckūnaitė

Ana Gabrielė Jeršova

Aneta Pranckūnaitė

Armandas Strelcovas

Dovydas Strelcovas

Emilija Pūraitė

Indrė Petrauskaitė

Juozas Digimas

Kajus Petrėnas

Kristupas Gustas

Maksim Osipov

Natanas Strelcovas

Nojus Antonio Vasiliauskas

Patricija Seniunytė

Lekevičiūtė Salma

Simonas Sasnauskas

Vakarė Lunytė

Kamilė Michalovskytė

Kamilė Gražytė